Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Also available forStarbucks UK

Starbucks Iced Tea, Refreshers & Lemonade: Calories & Nutrition

Iced teas, Starbucks Refreshers, energy Refreshers and lemonade. There are 33 iced tea, refreshers & lemonade on the Starbucks United States menu, ranging from 0 to 190 kcal with an average of 117 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks iced tea, refreshers & lemonade compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks Iced Tea, Refreshers & Lemonade nutrition
Iced Black TeaGrande00001025
Iced Green TeaGrande00001025
Iced Passion Tango® TeaGrande5010100
Iced Black Tea LemonadeGrande5001201025
Iced Green Tea LemonadeGrande5001201025
Iced Passion Tango® Tea LemonadeGrande500130100
Iced Peach Green TeaGrande6001502025
Iced Peach Green Tea LemonadeGrande8002102025
Strawberry Açaí RefresherGrande9002304050
Mango Dragonfruit RefresherGrande9002204050
Strawberry Açaí Energy RefresherGrande100023075125
Mango Dragonfruit Energy RefresherGrande100022070125
LemonadeGrande1200280100
Mango Strawberry RefresherGrande13003104050
Mango Strawberry Energy RefresherGrande130031075125
Iced London Fog LatteGrande1404252.57040
Strawberry Açaí Lemonade RefresherGrande14003503550
Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade RefresherGrande14003403550
Pink DrinkGrande1400282.58550
Dragon Drink®Grande14012738550
Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Energy RefresherGrande140034070125
Pink Energy DrinkGrande1400282.5120125
Dragon Energy DrinkGrande1401273120125
Pink Cannon Ball DrinkGrande15013139050
Strawberry Açaí Lemonade Energy RefresherGrande150035070125
Cannon Ball DrinkGrande16013804050
Cannon Ball Energy DrinkGrande1601380.575125
Pink Cannon Ball Energy DrinkGrande1601313125125
Mango DreamGrande1700352.59050
Mango Dream Energy DrinkGrande1700362.5125125
Mango Strawberry Lemonade RefresherGrande18004204050
Mango Strawberry Lemonade Energy RefresherGrande180043075125
Strawberry LemonadeGrande19004602000

Starbucks nutrition guides

Other Starbucks categories

Source: Starbucks US menu (starbucks.com/menu, ordering menu JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Starbucks US product pages: "Full nutrition & ingredients list" (product JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16; 264 products, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/raw/manifest.json); Starbucks® At Home (athome.starbucks.com) product pages: Nutrition Facts and ingredients (retrieved 2026-10-16; 157 product pages, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/athome/raw/manifest.json). Data checked 2026-10-16. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.