Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Also available forStarbucks UK

Starbucks Fall Seasonal Drinks: Calories & Nutrition

Limited-time fall drinks such as the Pumpkin Spice Latte and Pumpkin Cream Cold Brew. There are 8 fall seasonal drinks on the Starbucks United States menu, ranging from 250 to 420 kcal with an average of 344 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks fall seasonal drinks compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks Fall Seasonal Drinks nutrition
Pumpkin Cream Cold BrewGrande2503311255185
Pumpkin Spice ChaiGrande26010454.518055
Iced Pumpkin Cream Shaken EspressoGrande31044414160255
Iced Pumpkin Cream MatchaGrande35010411715055
Iced Pumpkin Spice LatteGrande370114716190150
Pumpkin Spice LatteGrande390145214230150
Iced Pumpkin Cream ChaiGrande4009571615060
Pumpkin Spice Frappuccino®Grande42066615280100

Starbucks nutrition guides

Other Starbucks categories

Source: Starbucks US menu (starbucks.com/menu, ordering menu JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Starbucks US product pages: "Full nutrition & ingredients list" (product JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16; 264 products, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/raw/manifest.json); Starbucks® At Home (athome.starbucks.com) product pages: Nutrition Facts and ingredients (retrieved 2026-10-16; 157 product pages, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/athome/raw/manifest.json). Data checked 2026-10-16. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.