Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Also available forStarbucks US

Starbucks UK Iced Tea & Refreshers: Calories & Nutrition

Shaken iced teas, lemonades and Starbucks Refresha drinks. There are 15 iced tea & refreshers on the Starbucks UK UK & Ireland menu, ranging from 0 to 180 kcal with an average of 72 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks UK iced tea & refreshers compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks UK Iced Tea & Refreshers nutrition
Classic Shaken Iced Black TeaGrande000001
Classic Shaken Iced Green TeaGrande000001
Classic Shaken Hibiscus TeaGrande000000
Classic Shaken Iced Black Tea LemonadeGrande430.1100.1101
Classic Shaken Iced Green Tea LemonadeGrande430.1100.1101
Classic Shaken Hibiscus Tea LemonadeGrande430.1100.1100
Cool Lime Starbucks Refresha DrinkGrande690.216.10.115.610
Lemon Iced TeaGrande720.117.10.116.81
Peach Iced TeaGrande720.117.30.116.91
Strawberry Acai Starbucks Refresha DrinkGrande790.418.40.118.15
Mango Dragonfruit Starbucks Refresha DrinkGrande920.421.50.2205
Iced Matcha Green Tea LatteGrande, Semi-skimmed milk1178.810.9410.985
Pink Coconut Starbucks RefreshaGrande1212.322.62.122.35
Dragon Coconut Starbucks Refresha DrinkGrande1501.7263.424.65
Iced Chai Tea LatteGrande, Semi-skimmed milk1807.429.33.629.252

Starbucks UK nutrition guides

Other Starbucks UK categories

Source: Starbucks UK Nutrition & Allergen Guide - Beverages (Autumn 2026) (18/09/26); Starbucks UK Nutrition & Allergen Guide - Food (Autumn 2026) (05/10/26). Data checked 2026-10-15. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.