Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Also available forStarbucks UK

Starbucks Frappuccino: Calories & Nutrition

Coffee and crème Frappuccino blended beverages. There are 15 frappuccino on the Starbucks United States menu, ranging from 230 to 480 kcal with an average of 371 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks frappuccino compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks Frappuccino nutrition
Coffee Frappuccino®Grande230346323095
Matcha Crème Frappuccino®Grande3205461323065
Orange Cream Frappuccino®Grande320541162800
Pumpkin Spice Crème Frappuccino®Grande360647162700
Pistachio Crème Frappuccino®Grande360646173100
Mocha Frappuccino®Grande37055415220100
Lavender Crème Frappuccino®Grande370552163300
Strawberry Crème Frappuccino®Grande370551162400
Pistachio Frappuccino®Grande3804571628090
Caramel Frappuccino®Grande3804551623090
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino®Grande380553162500
Horchata Crème Frappuccino®Grande380553162500
Horchata Frappuccino®Grande4004631522090
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Frappuccino®Grande4705652228085
Mocha Cookie Crumble Frappuccino®Grande4806622427095

Starbucks nutrition guides

Other Starbucks categories

Source: Starbucks US menu (starbucks.com/menu, ordering menu JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Starbucks US product pages: "Full nutrition & ingredients list" (product JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16; 264 products, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/raw/manifest.json); Starbucks® At Home (athome.starbucks.com) product pages: Nutrition Facts and ingredients (retrieved 2026-10-16; 157 product pages, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/athome/raw/manifest.json). Data checked 2026-10-16. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.