Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Also available forStarbucks UK

Starbucks Iced Coffee & Cold Brew: Calories & Nutrition

Cold brew, nitro, iced lattes, shaken espressos, iced Americanos and Aerocanos. There are 32 iced coffee & cold brew on the Starbucks United States menu, ranging from 5 to 380 kcal with an average of 156 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks iced coffee & cold brew compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks Iced Coffee & Cold Brew nutrition
Cold BrewGrande500015205
Nitro Cold BrewGrande500010280
Iced CoffeeGrande500010185
Iced EspressoDouble101200150
Iced Caffè AmericanoGrande1512015225
AerocanoGrande1512010225
Vanilla Sweet Cream Nitro Cold BrewGrande7014520265
Caramel AerocanoGrande80118010225
Nondairy Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold BrewGrande100114425185
Iced Shaken EspressoGrande100417250225
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold BrewGrande110114520185
Iced Flat WhiteTall110610680130
Iced Caffè LatteGrande1308134.5115150
Nondairy Salted Caramel Cream Cold BrewGrande1502196230185
Iced Horchata Shaken EspressoGrande1502284.560255
Iced Brown Sugar Oatmilk Shaken EspressoGrande1502274.5150255
Iced Hazelnut Oatmilk Shaken EspressoGrande1502274.560255
Cold Brew with Nondairy Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold FoamGrande160319835185
Iced Toasted Coconut LatteGrande1708264115150
Iced Lavender LatteGrande1808274.5230150
Nondairy Chocolate Cream Cold BrewGrande190324935190
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla LatteGrande1907304100170
Orange Cream Cold BrewGrande2402281480185
Toasted Coconut Cream Cold BrewGrande2402271340185
Salted Caramel Cream Cold BrewGrande24022614350185
Chocolate Cream Cold BrewGrande2403261430190
Pistachio Cream Cold BrewGrande25023313100185
Iced Caramel MacchiatoGrande25010377150150
Iced Pistachio LatteGrande2609426260150
Iced Cinnamon Dolce LatteGrande30083813115150
Iced Banana Bread LatteGrande36094915180170
Iced Pecan Crunch LatteGrande380104519230170

Starbucks nutrition guides

Other Starbucks categories

Source: Starbucks US menu (starbucks.com/menu, ordering menu JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Starbucks US product pages: "Full nutrition & ingredients list" (product JSON used by the site) (retrieved 2026-10-16; 264 products, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/raw/manifest.json); Starbucks® At Home (athome.starbucks.com) product pages: Nutrition Facts and ingredients (retrieved 2026-10-16; 157 product pages, URLs in scripts/data/starbucks-us/athome/raw/manifest.json). Data checked 2026-10-16. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.