Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Starbucks UK Starbucks Reserve: Calories & Nutrition

Drinks served at Starbucks Reserve stores. There are 13 starbucks reserve on the Starbucks UK UK & Ireland menu, ranging from 8 to 394 kcal with an average of 143 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks UK starbucks reserve compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks UK Starbucks Reserve nutrition
Reserve EspressoDouble80.61.30.20116
Reserve Espresso MacchiatoDouble, Semi-skimmed milk100.81.40.20.2116
Reserve Iced AmericanoGrande120.91.90.30.1174
Reserve AmericanoGrande120.91.90.30.1174
Reserve Flat WhiteShort, Semi-skimmed milk815.98.42.87.2116
Reserve Iced LatteGrande, Semi-skimmed milk1198.712.14.110.8116
Reserve CappuccinoGrande, Semi-skimmed milk1361013.84.712.6116
Reserve LatteGrande, Semi-skimmed milk17212.517.3616116
Reserve Latte MacchiatoGrande, Semi-skimmed milk17212.517.3616116
Reserve MochaGrande, Semi-skimmed milk2309.4259.723.289
Reserve Iced Mocha BiancoGrande2481028.610.627.4116
Reserve Iced MochaGrande, Semi-skimmed milk2591232.3829.3143
Reserve Mocha BiancoGrande3947.947.717.534.5134

Starbucks UK nutrition guides

Other Starbucks UK categories

Source: Starbucks UK Nutrition & Allergen Guide - Beverages (Autumn 2026) (18/09/26); Starbucks UK Nutrition & Allergen Guide - Food (Autumn 2026) (05/10/26). Data checked 2026-10-15. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.