Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Starbucks UK Cold Foam, Whip & Toppings: Calories & Nutrition

Cream cold foam, protein cold foam, whipped cream and sprinkles. There are 17 cold foam, whip & toppings on the Starbucks UK UK & Ireland menu, ranging from 2 to 174 kcal with an average of 87 kcal in their standard build.

All Starbucks UK cold foam, whip & toppings compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Starbucks UK Cold Foam, Whip & Toppings nutrition
Cinnamon PowderPer sprinkle2–––––
Vanilla flavour PowderPer sprinkle4–––––
Cocoa PowderPer sprinkle4–––––
Nutmeg PowderPer sprinkle4–––––
Whipped CreamGrande540.30.55.60.50
Protein Cold Foam (no syrup)Grande88164.90.62.80
Caramel Sugar Free Flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande89165.10.62.80
Vanilla Sugar Free Flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande8915.95.10.62.80
Hazelnut Sugar Free flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande89165.10.62.80
Hazelnut flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande89165.10.62.80
Brown Sugar Flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande1141611.30.69.10
Vanilla flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande1171612.10.69.80
Caramel flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande1191612.40.610.30
Simple Sugar flavour Protein Cold FoamGrande1251614.30.612.20
Matcha Cream Cold FoamGrande13817.311.66.232
Cookies & Cream Cold FoamGrande1731.312.313.19.40
Strawberry Cream Cold FoamGrande1740.813.41312.40

Starbucks UK nutrition guides

Other Starbucks UK categories

Source: Starbucks UK Nutrition & Allergen Guide - Beverages (Autumn 2026) (18/09/26); Starbucks UK Nutrition & Allergen Guide - Food (Autumn 2026) (05/10/26). Data checked 2026-10-15. Starbucks is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Starbucks.