Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Taco Bell Cantina Chicken & Bowls: Calories & Nutrition

Slow-roasted Cantina Chicken menu and bowls There are 6 cantina chicken & bowls on the Taco Bell United States menu, ranging from 210 to 580 kcal with an average of 445 kcal in their standard build.

All Taco Bell cantina chicken & bowls compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Taco Bell Cantina Chicken & Bowls nutrition
Cantina Chicken Soft Taco210121910530
Cantina Chicken Crispy Taco270151915520
Veggie Bowl5101360251,040
Cantina Chicken Burrito5302444281,190
Cantina Chicken Rolled Quesadilla5703346281,410
Cantina Chicken Bowl5802655291,320

Taco Bell nutrition guides

Other Taco Bell categories

Source: Taco Bell Full Nutrition Information (official table on tacobell.com/nutrition/info, hosted by Nutritionix) (last updated 2026-10-15, retrieved 2026-10-16); Taco Bell item nutrition labels: ingredients & allergens (same official tool) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Taco Bell Allergen Information (retrieved 2026-10-16); tacobell.com national menu & product pages (menu scope, descriptions, combo contents) (retrieved 2026-10-16). Data checked 2026-10-16. Taco Bell is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Taco Bell.