Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Taco Bell Specialties: Calories & Nutrition

Crunchwrap, Mexican Pizza, Crunchadillas, Gordita Duos, nuggets and more There are 14 specialties on the Taco Bell United States menu, ranging from 170 to 530 kcal with an average of 371 kcal in their standard build.

All Taco Bell specialties compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Taco Bell Specialties nutrition
Cheesy Roll Up1708188420
Classic Chicken Crunchadilla280152712650
Sriracha Chicken Crunchadilla280152713660
Mini Taco Salad28092715490
Crispy Chicken Crunchwrap SliderCreamy Chipotle320163612860
Crispy Chicken Nuggets5 pc3202625131,080
3-Cheese Chicken Flatbread Melt320203014750
Gordita Crunch Duos (2 pk)Chicken340182818700
Avocado Ranch Chicken Stacker350164015890
Veggie Mexican Pizza460144823740
Creamy Sriracha Chicken Nacho Fries5001340321,170
Black Bean Crunchwrap Supreme5201378171,090
Crunchwrap Supreme5301574201,210
Mexican Pizza5301951271,000

Taco Bell nutrition guides

Other Taco Bell categories

Source: Taco Bell Full Nutrition Information (official table on tacobell.com/nutrition/info, hosted by Nutritionix) (last updated 2026-10-15, retrieved 2026-10-16); Taco Bell item nutrition labels: ingredients & allergens (same official tool) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Taco Bell Allergen Information (retrieved 2026-10-16); tacobell.com national menu & product pages (menu scope, descriptions, combo contents) (retrieved 2026-10-16). Data checked 2026-10-16. Taco Bell is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Taco Bell.