Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Taco Bell Breakfast: Calories & Nutrition

Served in the morning at participating locations There are 6 breakfast on the Taco Bell United States menu, ranging from 170 to 660 kcal with an average of 482 kcal in their standard build.

All Taco Bell breakfast compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Taco Bell Breakfast nutrition
Hash Brown17021411330
Cheesy Toasted Breakfast BurritoBacon350133816900
Breakfast QuesadillaBacon5002542261,240
Grande Toasted Breakfast BurritoBacon5702352291,310
Breakfast California CrunchwrapBacon6402154371,360
Breakfast CrunchwrapBacon6602154401,370

Taco Bell nutrition guides

Other Taco Bell categories

Source: Taco Bell Full Nutrition Information (official table on tacobell.com/nutrition/info, hosted by Nutritionix) (last updated 2026-10-15, retrieved 2026-10-16); Taco Bell item nutrition labels: ingredients & allergens (same official tool) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Taco Bell Allergen Information (retrieved 2026-10-16); tacobell.com national menu & product pages (menu scope, descriptions, combo contents) (retrieved 2026-10-16). Data checked 2026-10-16. Taco Bell is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Taco Bell.