Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Chick-fil-A Treats: Calories & Nutrition

Milkshakes, Frosted Lemonades, Frosted sodas, Icedream, cookies and brownies There are 13 treats on the Chick-fil-A United States menu, ranging from 140 to 650 kcal with an average of 418 kcal in their standard build.

All Chick-fil-A treats compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Chick-fil-A Treats nutrition
Chick-fil-A Icedream Cup1404243.575
Chick-fil-A Icedream Cone180432490
Frosted SodasDr Pepper3207607150
Dr Pepper Float3207607150
Frosted LemonadeLemonade3507677135
Pineapple Dragonfruit Frosted LemonadeLemonade3607707150
Chocolate Fudge Brownie37044721140
Chocolate Chunk Cookie37054917230
Strawberry Milkshake560109218370
Vanilla Milkshake580138223390
Chocolate Milkshake600129322350
Cookies & Cream Milkshake630139125430
S'mores Milkshake6501210919400

Chick-fil-A nutrition guides

Other Chick-fil-A categories

Source: Chick-fil-A Nutrition & Allergens guide (nutrition per serving + allergen table) (retrieved 2026-10-16); Chick-fil-A menu product pages (descriptions and ingredients) (retrieved 2026-10-16). Data checked 2026-10-16. Chick-fil-A is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Chick-fil-A.