Skip to content
Fast Food Calc

Chipotle Drinks: Calories & Nutrition

There are 18 drinks on the Chipotle United States menu, ranging from 0 to 240 kcal with an average of 120 kcal in their standard build.

All Chipotle drinks compared

Standard size and build of each item. Tap a column heading to sort.

Chipotle Drinks nutrition
Coke Zero (Bottle)000070
San Pellegrino Sparkling Water000020
Open Water Still00000
Poppi Orange250900
Poppi Strawberry Lemon300900
Organic Apple Juice100025010
Jarritos Guava11002605
Organic Milk1108122.5125
Tractor Organic Lemonade (Bottle)14003600
Jarritos Mango140035010
Mexican Coca-Cola150039085
Mexican Sprite1600400105
Organic Chocolate Milk1609243220
Tractor Organic LemonadeRegular170043010
Tractor Organic Mandarin Agua FrescaRegular19004700
Tractor Organic Berry Agua FrescaRegular200050010
Tractor Organic Watermelon LimeadeRegular23005605
Apple Juice240060010

Chipotle nutrition guides

Other Chipotle categories

Source: Chipotle nutrition calculator data: menu metadata with nutrition (US, web channel) (retrieved 2026-10-15); Chipotle US universal menu (official item names) (retrieved 2026-10-15); Chipotle online ordering menus, 12 US restaurants sampled for current availability (retrieved 2026-10-15; restaurants 1341, 3982, 88, 347, 9, 27, 373, 1363, 1653, 1525, 1684, 3510); Chipotle pre-configured meals (High Protein Menu, featured builds) (retrieved 2026-10-15); Chipotle Nutrition Calculator (kid's-meal portion table, items included per entrée) (order-web bundle https://orderweb-cdn.chipotle.com/js/app.js, retrieved 2026-10-15); Chipotle US Full Nutrition Facts (PDF) (OCT-2024-US-CK / OCT-2024-US-PPS; file last modified 2025-03-05). Data checked 2026-10-15. Chipotle is a trademark of its owner; Fast Food Calc is independent and not affiliated with Chipotle.